Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: СЗ - 221с

  12
ДеньПара Неделя 1
 
Пн1 
2 
3Основы геодезии 32
Клименко Е.В.
4Проектирование зданий и сооруж 32
Клименко Е.В.
Проектирование зданий и сооруж 32
Федерякина С.В.
5Организ.технолог.процессов 45
Нуралиев Х.А.
6 
7 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
 
Вт1Физкультура 12
Красавина Е.А.
2Организ.технолог.процессов 45
Нуралиев Х.А.
3Проектирование зданий и сооруж 32
Клименко Е.В.
Проектирование зданий и сооруж 32
Федерякина С.В.
4Техническая механика 32
Клименко Е.В.
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
 
Ср1Осн.электротехники 41
Таныгина А.Р.
2Организ.технолог.процессов 45
Нуралиев Х.А.
3Ин.язык в проф.деят-ти 211
Казмина О.В.
Ин.язык в проф.деят-ти 104
Лазина Л.Ю.
4Инж.графика 47
Хвощина С.В.
Инж.графика 47
Коробова Д.А.
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
 
Чт1Проектирование зданий и сооруж 32
Клименко Е.В.
2Проектирование зданий и сооруж 32
Клименко Е.В.
3Основы геодезии 32
Клименко Е.В.
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
 
Пт1Инж.графика 46
Хвощина С.В.
Инж.графика 46
Коробова Д.А.
2Организ.технолог.процессов 45
Нуралиев Х.А.
3Проектирование зданий и сооруж 32
Клименко Е.В.
Проектирование зданий и сооруж 32
Федерякина С.В.
4Проектирование зданий и сооруж 32
Клименко Е.В.
Проектирование зданий и сооруж 32
Федерякина С.В.
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
 
Сб1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
 
Вс1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
 
ДеньПара Неделя 2
 
Пн1Инж.графика 47
Хвощина С.В.
Инж.графика 47
Коробова Д.А.
2Осн.электротехники 41
Таныгина А.Р.
3Ин.язык в проф.деят-ти 211
Казмина О.В.
Ин.язык в проф.деят-ти 104
Лазина Л.Ю.
4Организ.технолог.процессов 45
Нуралиев Х.А.
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
 
Вт1 
2Техническая механика 32
Клименко Е.В.
3Основы геодезии 32
Клименко Е.В.
4Физкультура 12
Красавина Е.А.
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
 
Ср1Организ.технолог.процессов 45
Нуралиев Х.А.
2Проектирование зданий и сооруж 32
Клименко Е.В.
Проектирование зданий и сооруж 32
Федерякина С.В.
3Инж.графика 47
Хвощина С.В.
Инж.графика 47
Коробова Д.А.
4Проектирование зданий и сооруж 32
Клименко Е.В.
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
 
Чт1Проектирование зданий и сооруж 32
Клименко Е.В.
Проектирование зданий и сооруж 32
Федерякина С.В.
2Техническая механика 32
Клименко Е.В.
3Основы геодезии 32
Клименко Е.В.
4Организ.технолог.процессов 45
Нуралиев Х.А.
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
 
Пт1Осн.электротехники 41
Таныгина А.Р.
2Организ.технолог.процессов 45
Нуралиев Х.А.
3Проектирование зданий и сооруж 32
Клименко Е.В.
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
 
Сб1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
 
Вс1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 

 

Обновлено: 28.02.2024 в 09:23.