Расписание
Один день
Неделя
Основное
Итоги
группы
преподаватели
аудитории
Группа: СЗ - 221с
1
2
День
Пара
Неделя 1
Пн
1
2
3
Основы геодезии
32
Клименко Е.В.
4
Проектирование зданий и сооруж
32
Клименко Е.В.
Проектирование зданий и сооруж
32
Федерякина С.В.
5
Организ.технолог.процессов
45
Нуралиев Х.А.
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Вт
1
Физкультура
12
Красавина Е.А.
2
Организ.технолог.процессов
45
Нуралиев Х.А.
3
Проектирование зданий и сооруж
32
Клименко Е.В.
Проектирование зданий и сооруж
32
Федерякина С.В.
4
Техническая механика
32
Клименко Е.В.
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Ср
1
Осн.электротехники
41
Таныгина А.Р.
2
Организ.технолог.процессов
45
Нуралиев Х.А.
3
Ин.язык в проф.деят-ти
211
Казмина О.В.
Ин.язык в проф.деят-ти
104
Лазина Л.Ю.
4
Инж.графика
47
Хвощина С.В.
Инж.графика
47
Коробова Д.А.
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Чт
1
Проектирование зданий и сооруж
32
Клименко Е.В.
2
Проектирование зданий и сооруж
32
Клименко Е.В.
3
Основы геодезии
32
Клименко Е.В.
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Пт
1
Инж.графика
46
Хвощина С.В.
Инж.графика
46
Коробова Д.А.
2
Организ.технолог.процессов
45
Нуралиев Х.А.
3
Проектирование зданий и сооруж
32
Клименко Е.В.
Проектирование зданий и сооруж
32
Федерякина С.В.
4
Проектирование зданий и сооруж
32
Клименко Е.В.
Проектирование зданий и сооруж
32
Федерякина С.В.
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Сб
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
День
Пара
Неделя 2
Пн
1
Инж.графика
47
Хвощина С.В.
Инж.графика
47
Коробова Д.А.
2
Осн.электротехники
41
Таныгина А.Р.
3
Ин.язык в проф.деят-ти
211
Казмина О.В.
Ин.язык в проф.деят-ти
104
Лазина Л.Ю.
4
Организ.технолог.процессов
45
Нуралиев Х.А.
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Вт
1
2
Техническая механика
32
Клименко Е.В.
3
Основы геодезии
32
Клименко Е.В.
4
Физкультура
12
Красавина Е.А.
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Ср
1
Организ.технолог.процессов
45
Нуралиев Х.А.
2
Проектирование зданий и сооруж
32
Клименко Е.В.
Проектирование зданий и сооруж
32
Федерякина С.В.
3
Инж.графика
47
Хвощина С.В.
Инж.графика
47
Коробова Д.А.
4
Проектирование зданий и сооруж
32
Клименко Е.В.
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Чт
1
Проектирование зданий и сооруж
32
Клименко Е.В.
Проектирование зданий и сооруж
32
Федерякина С.В.
2
Техническая механика
32
Клименко Е.В.
3
Основы геодезии
32
Клименко Е.В.
4
Организ.технолог.процессов
45
Нуралиев Х.А.
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Пт
1
Осн.электротехники
41
Таныгина А.Р.
2
Организ.технолог.процессов
45
Нуралиев Х.А.
3
Проектирование зданий и сооруж
32
Клименко Е.В.
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Сб
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Обновлено: 10.03.2024 в 15:23.
Copyright © 2002-2024
Павел С. Батищев
Экспресс-расписание