Расписание
Один день
Неделя
Основное
Итоги
группы
преподаватели
аудитории
Аудитория: 44
День
Пара
22.04.2024
Пн-1
1
Сиротина Д.И.
Федерякина С.В.
СЗ - 211с
КП МДК.01.02
2
Сиротина Д.И.
Федерякина С.В.
СЗ - 211с
КП МДК.01.02
3
Сиротина Д.И.
СЗ - 211с
Проект производства работ
4
Сиротина Д.И.
СЗ - 211с
Проект производства работ
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
23.04.2024
Вт-1
1
2
3
Сиротина Д.И.
СЗ - 211с
Организ.технолог.процессов
4
Сиротина Д.И.
Федерякина С.В.
СЗ - 211с
КП МДК.01.02
5
Сиротина Д.И.
Федерякина С.В.
СЗ - 211с
КП МДК.01.02
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
24.04.2024
Ср-1
1
2
3
Сиротина Д.И.
Федерякина С.В.
СЗ - 211с
КП МДК.01.02
4
Сиротина Д.И.
Федерякина С.В.
СЗ - 211с
КП МДК.01.02
5
Сиротина Д.И.
СЗ - 211с
Проект производства работ
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
25.04.2024
Чт-1
1
2
3
Сиротина Д.И.
Федерякина С.В.
СЗ - 211с
КП МДК.01.02
4
Сиротина Д.И.
СЗ - 211с
Проект производства работ
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
26.04.2024
Пт-1
1
2
3
4
Федерякина С.В.
Сиротина Д.И.
СЗ - 211с
Экзамен 0102
5
Федерякина С.В.
Сиротина Д.И.
СЗ - 211с
Экзамен 0102
6
Федерякина С.В.
Сиротина Д.И.
СЗ - 211с
Экзамен 0102
7
8
9
10
11
12
27.04.2024
Сб-1
1
Сиротина Д.И.
СЗ - 211с
УП.02.01
2
Сиротина Д.И.
СЗ - 211с
УП.02.01
3
Сиротина Д.И.
СЗ - 211с
УП.02.01
4
Сиротина Д.И.
СЗ - 211с
УП.02.01
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
28.04.2024
Вс-1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
29.04.2024
Пн-2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
30.04.2024
Вт-2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
01.05.2024
Ср-2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
02.05.2024
Чт-2
1
Сиротина Д.И.
СЗ - 211с
УП.02.01
2
Сиротина Д.И.
СЗ - 211с
УП.02.01
3
Сиротина Д.И.
СЗ - 211с
УП.02.01
4
Сиротина Д.И.
СЗ - 211с
УП.02.01
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
03.05.2024
Пт-2
1
Реммель В.В.
ОС - 231п
История
2
Реммель В.В.
МЛ - 232к
История
3
Сиротина Д.И.
СЗ - 211с
УП.02.01
4
Сиротина Д.И.
СЗ - 211с
УП.02.01
5
Сиротина Д.И.
СЗ - 211с
УП.02.01
6
Сиротина Д.И.
СЗ - 211с
УП.02.01
7
8
9
10
11
12
04.05.2024
Сб-2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
05.05.2024
Вс-2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Обновлено: 19.04.2024 в 13:44.
Copyright © 2002-2024
Павел С. Батищев
Экспресс-расписание